Zeus Luxe
Directory information score for Zeus Luxe
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 13 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- New York, NY
- Address
- 155 Reville St
- Website
- http://Zeuspaintingco.com/
- Phone
- +19149400279
- bowie@zeuspaintingco.com
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What is Zeus Luxe's ranking among home remodeling contractors in New York?
Zeus Luxe is ranked #53 in New York with a Directory information score of 20/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Zeus Luxe offer?
Zeus Luxe's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Zeus Luxe's typical project cost?
Budget information for Zeus Luxe is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +19149400279 for a project-specific quote.
Where is Zeus Luxe based and what areas do they serve?
Zeus Luxe is based in New York, NY. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire Zeus Luxe?
To hire Zeus Luxe: Visit http://Zeuspaintingco.com/ to review their work, or call +19149400279, or email bowie@zeuspaintingco.com. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.