WISR Property Services
Directory information score for WISR Property Services
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 6 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 3 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Milwaukee, WI
- Address
- 7301 W Calumet Rd
- Phone
- +12624157443
- propertyservices@wispecialtyrecycling.com
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What is WISR Property Services's ranking among home remodeling contractors in Milwaukee?
WISR Property Services is ranked #141 in Milwaukee with a Directory information score of 9/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does WISR Property Services offer?
WISR Property Services's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is WISR Property Services's typical project cost?
Budget information for WISR Property Services is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +12624157443 for a project-specific quote.
Where is WISR Property Services based and what areas do they serve?
WISR Property Services is based in Milwaukee, WI. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire WISR Property Services?
To hire WISR Property Services: call +12624157443, or email propertyservices@wispecialtyrecycling.com. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.