USA Latin Fence Corp
A Fence Repair Contractor Based in Miami, FL, 33166
USA Latin Fence Corp has been providing contracting services to the Miami community since 2017, building 9 years of expertise in the industry. Our commitment to excellence is evident in our facility, where we have a selection of customized fencing. With over 7 years of experience in specialty installations, our highly skilled technicians can handle any project, no matter how unique or challenging. Additionally, our modern facility enables us to ensure a flawless finish for all our products, further enhancing their durability and appearance. Call us whether you need a fence repair service or a new installation that will last years! Their motto: "A Fence Repair Contractor Based in Miami, FL, 33166" What clients say: "I recently had an aluminum fence installed by them, and I couldn't be happier with the results! The entire process, from the initial consultation to the final installation, was seamless and profession" Located at 7242 NW 70th St. Reach them at +17869368840. Visit their website for more details on services and portfolio.
Directory information score for USA Latin Fence Corp
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 1 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 20 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- 9 years → 0.9 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 14 / 15 points
Key facts
- Founded
- 2017
- Principal
- and home
- Team size
- 1
- Based in
- Miami, FL
- Address
- 7242 NW 70th St
- Website
- http://fencecontractormiamifl.com
- Phone
- +17869368840
- leandroacuna1978@gmail.com
- Budget tier
- Premium
Frequently asked questions
What services does USA Latin Fence Corp offer?
USA Latin Fence Corp's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is USA Latin Fence Corp's typical project cost?
USA Latin Fence Corp works in the premium tier. Average project cost is not published; contact the firm directly for estimates.
Where is USA Latin Fence Corp based and what areas do they serve?
USA Latin Fence Corp is based in Miami, FL. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire USA Latin Fence Corp?
To hire USA Latin Fence Corp: Visit http://fencecontractormiamifl.com to review their work, or call +17869368840, or email leandroacuna1978@gmail.com. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.