S.H. Vaughn Construction Co
S.H. Vaughn Construction Co is a contractor serving Moore, OK. Contact them at 4057031133 or visit their website to learn more about their services.
Directory information score for S.H. Vaughn Construction Co
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 7 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 9 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Moore, OK
- Address
- 524 Tower Dr Ste C
- Website
- http://shvconstruction.com/
- Phone
- 4057031133
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What is S.H. Vaughn Construction Co's ranking among home remodeling contractors in Moore?
S.H. Vaughn Construction Co is ranked #19 in Moore with a Directory information score of 16/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does S.H. Vaughn Construction Co offer?
S.H. Vaughn Construction Co's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is S.H. Vaughn Construction Co's typical project cost?
Budget information for S.H. Vaughn Construction Co is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at 4057031133 for a project-specific quote.
Where is S.H. Vaughn Construction Co based and what areas do they serve?
S.H. Vaughn Construction Co is based in Moore, OK. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire S.H. Vaughn Construction Co?
To hire S.H. Vaughn Construction Co: Visit http://shvconstruction.com/ to review their work, or call 4057031133. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.