Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling

Directory information score: 28/100

Home Remediation Services

Profile updated May 2, 2026

Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling delivers personalized contracting solutions to clients throughout Oklahoma City, OK. Reach them at +14056009333 or email trevor@redprairierestoration.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 7504 Melrose Ln.

Directory information score for Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
20 / 20 points
Recorded history
N/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile information
8 / 15 points

Key facts

Based in
Oklahoma City, OK
Address
7504 Melrose Ln
Website
Phone
+14056009333
Email
trevor@redprairierestoration.com
Budget tier
Contact firm

Frequently asked questions

What services does Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling offer?

Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.

What is Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling's typical project cost?

Budget information for Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +14056009333 for a project-specific quote.

Where is Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling based and what areas do they serve?

Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling is based in Oklahoma City, OK. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.

How do I hire Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling?

To hire Red Prairie Restoration and Remodeling: Visit https://www.rpokc.com/ to review their work, or call +14056009333, or email trevor@redprairierestoration.com. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.