JEVS Building Solutions, LLC
Directory information score for JEVS Building Solutions, LLC
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 7 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Katy, TX
- Address
- 1502 Park Wind Dr.
- Phone
- (281) 377-7805
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What is JEVS Building Solutions, LLC's ranking among home remodeling contractors in Katy?
JEVS Building Solutions, LLC is ranked #73 in Katy with a Directory information score of 14/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does JEVS Building Solutions, LLC offer?
JEVS Building Solutions, LLC's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is JEVS Building Solutions, LLC's typical project cost?
Budget information for JEVS Building Solutions, LLC is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at (281) 377-7805 for a project-specific quote.
Where is JEVS Building Solutions, LLC based and what areas do they serve?
JEVS Building Solutions, LLC is based in Katy, TX. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire JEVS Building Solutions, LLC?
To hire JEVS Building Solutions, LLC: call (281) 377-7805. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.