Capra Builders
Capra Builders delivers contracting services to the greater Lehi metropolitan area, covering general contracting.
Directory information score for Capra Builders
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 7 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 10 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Lehi, UT
- Address
- 770 E Main St STE 361
- Phone
- (801) 616-2431
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What is Capra Builders's ranking among home remodeling contractors in Lehi?
Capra Builders is ranked #5 in Lehi with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Capra Builders offer?
Capra Builders's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Capra Builders's typical project cost?
Budget information for Capra Builders is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at (801) 616-2431 for a project-specific quote.
Where is Capra Builders based and what areas do they serve?
Capra Builders is based in Lehi, UT. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire Capra Builders?
To hire Capra Builders: call (801) 616-2431. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.