Advanced Communications & Electric
Advanced Communications and Electric
Directory information score for Advanced Communications & Electric
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 15 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 5 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Tulsa, OK
- Address
- 1114 W 41st St
- Website
- http://acetulsa.com/
- Phone
- 9184478600
- info@acetulsa.com
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What is Advanced Communications & Electric's ranking among home remodeling contractors in Tulsa?
Advanced Communications & Electric is ranked #68 in Tulsa with a Directory information score of 20/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Advanced Communications & Electric offer?
Advanced Communications & Electric's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Advanced Communications & Electric's typical project cost?
Budget information for Advanced Communications & Electric is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at 9184478600 for a project-specific quote.
Where is Advanced Communications & Electric based and what areas do they serve?
Advanced Communications & Electric is based in Tulsa, OK. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire Advanced Communications & Electric?
To hire Advanced Communications & Electric: Visit http://acetulsa.com/ to review their work, or call 9184478600, or email info@acetulsa.com. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.