818 Plomero 818
Directory information score: 5/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026
Directory information score for 818 Plomero 818
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 2 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 3 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Los Angeles, CA
- Address
- canoga park
- Phone
- +18183393284
- Budget tier
- Contact firm
Frequently asked questions
What services does 818 Plomero 818 offer?
818 Plomero 818's service specialties are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is 818 Plomero 818's typical project cost?
Budget information for 818 Plomero 818 is not published in our directory. Contact the firm directly at +18183393284 for a project-specific quote.
Where is 818 Plomero 818 based and what areas do they serve?
818 Plomero 818 is based in Los Angeles, CA. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm.
How do I hire 818 Plomero 818?
To hire 818 Plomero 818: call +18183393284. Most contractors ask about scope, budget range, and timeline before scheduling a consultation.